Judon SM 3.10.2020 Orimattila

Sarjat

Tulokset

N-52 (6)
1.SALONEN PihlaPorin JS Fudoshin
2.KOSONEN MarianneKerimäen Judonoko
3.BALATKHANOVA EnisaMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.OINONEN SiniHämeenlinnan JS
N-57 (7)
1.MATIKAINEN PihlaMaskun Tempo
2.KUJANSUU ElviiraTampereen Judo
3.SANDELL ChristinaTurun Judoseura
3.BALATKHANOVA HedaMeido-Kan, H:ki
N-63 (9)
1.KANERVA EmiliaKirkkonummen JS
2.BERGMANN AnniTampereen Judo
3.LAIHO VenlaNummelan Judo
3.MIEKKALEHTO RonjaMeido-Kan, H:ki
N-70 (5)
1.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS
2.NYKÄNEN NooraHoljutai, Hollola
3.KRAPU EmmaVantaan Jukara
4.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaVoimailuseura Bodonos
5.EKLUND RonjaEspoon Urheilijat
N-78 (1)
1.NYBERG MilenaHelsingin Judosport
N+78 (3)
1.RAVEALA KatriChikara, H:ki
2.HUKKA SiniKiteen Kippon
3.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat
N-AVOIN (7)
1.KANERVA EmiliaKirkkonummen JS
2.MATIKAINEN PihlaMaskun Tempo
3.VAHE LottaOrimattilan JS
3.UUSITALO TiiaTikkurilan Judokat
M-60 (5)
1.KOPONEN OttoJoen Yawara
2.VALTONEN TommiNummelan Judo
3.VAUHKONEN RasmusTampereen Judo
4.AHOLAINEN NuuttiNummelan Judo
5.PAVLOV PartrickTikkurilan Judokat
M-66 (6)
1.KÖRKKÖ EliasOulun JK
2.SAHA LuukasRiihimäen JS
3.PERÄLÄ SamiNinjudo
3.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, H:ki
M-73 (10)
1.OLIN ValtteriVoimailuseura Bodonos
2.VILLANELLO ReneHelsingin Judosport
3.TVAURI ArturVantaan Jukara
3.KHIRCHILASHVILI KhirchlaMeido-Kan, H:ki
M-81 (8)
1.LAAKKONEN AkuMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.MÄKINEN OskariNummelan Judo
3.SALA JuliusNummelan Judo
3.HEINONEN EetuMeido-Kan, H:ki
M-90 (4)
1.KANEVETS ArturTikkurilan Judokat
2.SULANDER PetteriMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.LAMBACKA MarkusKoyama, Rovaniemi
4.TOROI MikaTikkurilan Judokat
M-100 (5)
1.SILDE MikoChikara, H:ki
2.LAAMANEN AatuTampereen Judo
3.PUUMALAINEN JuhoMikkelin Judo
4.HEREA AlexandruTurun Judoseura
5.MUSTELIN TeroNokian Judo
M+100 (2)
1.PUUMALAINEN MarttiMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.SALMELA Juha-MattiTurun Judoseura
M-AVOIN (7)
1.PUUMALAINEN MarttiMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.LAAKKONEN AkuMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.LAMBACKA MarkusKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.TOROI MikaTikkurilan Judokat