U18 ja U21 SM 15-16.2.2020 Nummela

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

SeuraNimiVyöSarja  
1AkagiHAKSO Laura3.kyuT18-57 
1Chikara, H:kiHUKKANEN Aleksi2.kyuP18-60 
2KUJANHAARA Joonatan1.kyuM21-66 
3KUJANHAARA Joonatan1.kyuP18-66 
4LIIMATAINEN Peetu2.kyuM21-66 
5LIIMATAINEN Peetu2.kyuP18-66 
6MYLLYLÄ Riina2.kyuT18-57 
7OZDOEV Suleiman2.kyuP18-50 
8PERTELSON Kristofer2.kyuP18-55 
9RAVEALA Katri1.kyuN21+70 
10VAUHKONEN Erika1.kyuN21-57 
11VEDZIZHEV Ismail2.kyuM21-73 
12VEDZIZHEV Ismail2.kyuP18-73 
13VYSHEGUROV Musa3.kyuM21-66 
1Espoon UrheilijatSATUKANGAS Arttu2.kyuP18-60 
1Hontai Judo, H:kiSUNDBERG Jenni2.kyuT18-63 
2SUNDBERG Susanna1.kyuN21-57 
3URO Lenni3.kyuP18-66 
1Hämeenlinnan JSDJOUKAEV Turpal1.danM21-73 
2KIVELÄ Ville2.kyuP18-60 
1Iisalmen JSKAATRASALO Henri2.kyuP18-66 
2KLIMENOK Sergey2.kyuP18-55 
3RAJAKANGAS Kristian2.kyuP18-60 
1JS Sakura, KuopioIGNATOVICH Jesse3.kyuP18-81 
2KAARTINEN Kasperi2.kyuP18-73 
1Joutsan TarmoHEISKANEN Oskari3.kyuP18-55 
2HUTRI Helmi3.kyuT18-63 
3JUNTUNEN Konsta2.kyuP18-60 
1Judo-Kan, EspooKÜNNAPUU Paul Martin1.kyuM21-81 
1Jyväskylä JigotaiHAKKARAINEN Santeri1.danM21-81 
2LAHTI Eino2.kyuP18-60 
1Kajaanin JKHEIKKINEN Kristian2.kyuM21-66 
2KORHONEN Roope1.danM21-73 
3RÖNTY Sami2.kyuM21-73 
4VEIJOLA Iikka3.kyuP18-50 
1Kirkkonummen JSLAXÈN Frida1.danN21-57 
2TOPPI Janne2.kyuM21-66 
3VEHMAS Vesa2.kyuP18-55 
1Kotkan JSMONTONEN Nikita2.kyuP18-50 
2TOIKKA Dmitrii2.kyuP18-66 
1Koyama, RovaniemiLAHTINEN Veikka3.kyuP18-50 
2SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia2.kyuN21-52 
3SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia2.kyuT18-52 
4SUOKANERVA Inka2.kyuT18-63 
5TEPPO Unna2.kyuN21-70 
6TEPPO Unna2.kyuT18+63 
1Lahden JSAZIZ Dijako2.kyuP18-66 
2LAVIKAINEN Ella2.kyuT18-63 
3RÄTTÖ Erno2.kyuP18-66 
4TANTTU Julius2.kyuP18-73 
1Lappajärven VeikotKUJALA Emilia2.kyuT18+63 
2LEPPÄNIEMI Eino3.kyuP18-60 
3LEPPÄNIEMI Vilma1.kyuN21-70 
1Lappeenrannan KamizaHAIKULAINEN Joonas2.kyuM21-60 
2HAIKULAINEN Joonas2.kyuP18-60 
1Lohjan UrheilijatÖSTERMARK Robin3.kyuP18-55 
1MagasDUBAEV Hamzat2.kyuP18-50 
2GALAEV Kerim2.kyuP18-50 
1Maskun TempoSEPPÄLÄ Väinö2.kyuP18+81 
1Meido-Kan, H:kiBALATKHANOVA Enisa1.kyuN21-52 
2KHIRCHILASHVILI Khirchla1.kyuM21-73 
3KUOSMANEN Jenna3.kyuT18-48 
4MANTULIN Artjom1.kyuM21-90 
5MIEKKALEHTO Ronja1.kyuN21-63 
6NEUVONEN Saara1.kyuN21-70 
7NEUVONEN Saara1.kyuT18+63 
8PAJUNEN Robin1.kyuM21-66 
9SHARMA Vanshika2.kyuN21-57 
10SHARMA Vanshika2.kyuT18-57 
1Mikkelin JudoJUHAKOSKI Felix3.kyuP18+81 
2KOKKONEN Emma2.kyuN21-48 
3KOKKONEN Emma2.kyuT18-48 
4KOTISALO Nooa3.kyuP18-81 
5REDSVEN Markus2.kyuM21-81 
6REDSVEN Markus2.kyuP18-81 
7TAAVITSAINEN Jesper2.kyuP18-55 
1Mäntyharjun JudoSAARESKARI Max2.kyuP18-55 
1Nokian JudoIHANAMÄKI Eetu1.kyuM21-81 
2KAURANEN Anton2.kyuP18-55 
3PÕLTSAM Reigal3.kyuP18-81 
1Nummelan JudoAHOLAINEN Nuutti1.kyuM21-60 
2AHOLAINEN Nuutti1.kyuP18-60 
3HIMILÄ Atte2.kyuP18-66 
4LAIHO Venla1.danN21-63 
5SALA Anniina2.kyuT18-57 
6SALA Matias1.danM21-73 
7SORSA Rasmus2.kyuP18-50 
1Orimattilan JSAHONEN Joni1.kyuM21-60 
2AHONEN Joonas1.danM21-66 
3HAKALA Tianna2.kyuT18-57 
4HANHELA Laura2.kyuT18+63 
5HEINONEN Emilia1.kyuN21-63 
6HEINONEN Emilia1.kyuT18-63 
7LEPISTÖ Hanne3.kyuT18-48 
8MAJIDLI Mahammad3.kyuM21-81 
9MALMINEN Vilja1.kyuN21-48 
10NIEMINEN Enna2.kyuT18-63 
11VAHE Lotta1.kyuN21-70 
1Oulun JKHURSKAINEN Perttu3.kyuP18-55 
2NARVA Anni-Olivia1.kyuT18-63 
3NIEMENKARI Kasperi2.kyuP18-60 
4VANHALA Ville3.kyuP18-73 
1Pikadon, PieksämäkiHYNNINEN Aatu1.kyuM21-81 
2HYNNINEN Arttu1.kyuM21+90 
1Porin JS FudoshinHÄKKINEN Joonas3.kyuP18-73 
2SALONEN Pihla1.kyuN21-52 
3SALONEN Pihla1.kyuT18-52 
1Rauman JS SamuraiLAHTI Gia2.kyuT18-63 
1Riihimäen JSMÄKINEN Ida2.kyuT18-63 
1Saimaan JudoERJANSALO Perttu2.kyuP18-55 
2MATTERO Niko2.kyuP18-66 
1Seinäjoen JSHARJU Noora3.kyuT18-63 
2HAUKKALA Iisak1.kyuM21-90 
1Shirokawa, PorvooGEISOR Isak3.kyuP18-81 
2GEISOR Joel1.kyuM21-66 
3LATTU Niilo2.kyuP18-50 
4LEPONEN Johanna2.kyuN21-63 
5RIEKKINEN Joonas2.kyuP18-60 
6TIETÄVÄINEN Patrick3.kyuP18-55 
1Shisei, TurkuNURMI Lotta3.kyuN21-63 
1SobudoUOTILA Lauri2.kyuM21-81 
1Tampereen JudoERONEN Ilmari2.kyuP18-73 
2ERONEN Milja2.kyuT18-57 
3KIELENNIVA Joonas1.kyuM21-66 
4KUBAEV Sayd-Arbi1.kyuM21+90 
5MÄKELÄ Mikke2.kyuP18-55 
6OJANNE Justus2.kyuP18-50 
7VAUHKONEN Rasmus3.kyuP18-55 
8WOOTTEN Elsi2.kyuN21-48 
9WOOTTEN Elsi2.kyuT18-48 
10YLIRUUSI Alvar1.kyuP18-60 
11YLIRUUSI Teo1.kyuM21-73 
12YLIRUUSI Teo1.kyuP18-73 
1Tikkurilan JudokatKANEVETS Artur1.kyuM21-90 
2PAVLOV Patrick1.kyuM21-60 
3TAN-RÖHOLM Tomi3.kyuM21-73 
4UUSITALO Tiia1.kyuN21+70 
5UUSITALO Toni1.kyuM21-66 
1Turun JudoseuraHEREA Alexandru1.danM21+90 
2WESTERMARCK Pyry2.kyuM21-81 
3WESTERMARCK Pyry2.kyuP18-81 
1Vantaan JukaraKRAPU Emma2.kyuN21-70 
2KRAPU Emma2.kyuT18+63 
3PULKKA Eric1.danM21-73 
4PULKKA Jens1.danM21-60 
5TUOMINEN Otso2.kyuP18-50 
6TÄHTIKUNNAS Paavo1.kyuP18-73 
1Vihannin JudoRANKINEN Jere2.kyuP18-66 
1Voimailuseura BodonosNYMAN Joel2.kyuP18+81 
1Yama-Arashi, VarkausNYKÄNEN Ella3.kyuT18-52 
1Ålands JudoklubbGOTTBERG Röskva2.kyuT18-57 
2MATTSSON Leonard2.kyuP18-73