U18 ja U21 SM 10.2.2018 Vantaa

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiVyöSeuraSarja  
?x 
?x 
?xx 
?xx 
?xxx 
?xxx 
Lassi AHLSTRAND3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-55 
Nuutti AHOLAINEN2.kyuNummelan JudoP18-60 
Hussein AL-HAJEM2.kyuVantaan JukaraM21-60 
Myrsky ALATALO2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Maksim ANDRONENKOV3.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP18+81 
Jevgeni ANOHHIN2.kyuGladiator Turku JudoP18-55 
Kristoffer ANTFOLK1.kyuÅlands JudoklubbM21-73 
Lotta ARGILLANDER3.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiT18+63 
Pavel AVEDENIY1.kyuKiteen KipponM21-90 
Zico AZIZ1.kyuLahden JSP18-73 
Enisa BALATKHANOVA1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT18-57 
Enisa BALATKHANOVA1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiN21-57 
Otso BLOMBERG2.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-81 
Zakaria BOUTZADA3.kyuChikara, H:kiP18+81 
Turpal DJOUKAEV1.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP18-66 
Turpal DJOUKAEV1.kyuHämeenlinnan JSM21-66 
Eino ELO2.kyuRauman JS SamuraiP18-60 
Miettinen EMIL2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-60 
Milja ERONEN3.kyuTampereen JudoT18-57 
Sakari ERONEN1.kyuTampereen JudoM21-90 
Joel GEISOR2.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP18-60 
Joonas HAIKULAINEN3.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP18-50 
Santeri HAKKARAINEN1.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-66 
Juuso HANNULA1.kyuKirkkonummen JSM21-60 
Kristian HEIKKINEN3.kyuKajaanin JKP18-66 
Daniel HEININEN1.danKirkkonummen JSM21-81 
Eetu HEINONEN1.danMeido-Kan, H:kiM21-73 
Emilia HEINONEN2.kyuOrimattilan JST18-57 
Timo HEISKANEN1.kyuLahden JSM21-81 
Jannika HELLGREN1.kyuNummelan JudoN21-52 
Alexandru HEREA1.kyuTurun JudoseuraM21-90 
Jussi HOLOPAINEN1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-66 
Henri HUHTALA2.kyuMaskun TempoP18-66 
Aatu HYNNINEN2.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiM21-81 
Arttu HYNNINEN2.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiP18+81 
Juho HYRY1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-81 
Linus HÖGLUND1.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP18-60 
Linus HÖGLUND1.kyuÅlands JudoklubbM21-60 
Eetu IHANAMÄKI1.kyuNokian JudoP18-73 
Jenni IMMONEN1.kyuSavonlinnan ShikataT18-63 
Niko ISOPOUSSU2.kyuNummelan JudoP18-66 
Lauri JOHANSSON2.kyuMaskun TempoM21-66 
Felix JUHAKOSKI3.kyuMikkelin JudoP18-81 
Henri KAATRASALO3.kyuIisalmen JSP18-55 
Veeti KANERVA1.kyuKirkkonummen JSP18-60 
Artur KANEVETS1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-73 
Rainer KANEVETS1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM21-66 
Erkka KARI1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiM21+90 
Aapo KARJALAINEN3.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiP18-60 
Eerik KARJALAINEN1.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiM21-60 
Anton KAURANEN2.kyuNokian JudoP18-50 
Tinja KEITAANNIEMI1.kyuBodonos, KeravaN21-63 
Henrik KETTUNEN2.kyuKokkai-Kan, TornioP18-50 
Artur KHAZIEV2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-73 
Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-73 
Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILI1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiM21-73 
Joonas KIELENNIVA1.kyuTampereen JudoP18-60 
Aleksi KIRJAVAINEN1.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiM21-81 
Konsta KOIVISTO1.kyuVantaan JukaraP18-73 
Samuel KOKKONIEMI1.kyuOulun JKM21-81 
Roope KORHONEN1.kyuKajaanin JKM21-66 
Pavel KOROLEV3.kyuKotkan JSP18-55 
Samuli KOSKINEN1.danHämeenlinnan JSM21-73 
Joonatan KUJANHAARA2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Roni KULMALA1.kyuTampereen JudoP18-81 
Mikko KURRONEN3.kyuMikkelin JudoP18-73 
Kaisa KUVAJA3.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaT18+63 
Sara KÄHÄRÄ1.danOrimattilan JSN21-70 
Paul-Martin KÜNNAPUU1.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP18-73 
Eino LAHTI3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-55 
Venla LAIHO1.kyuNummelan JudoT18-57 
Venla LAIHO1.kyuNummelan JudoN21-57 
Niklas LAINE2.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-66 
Markus LAMBACKA1.danKoyama, RovaniemiM21-90 
Frida LAXEN1.kyuKirkkonummen JST18-57 
Frida LAXEN1.kyuKirkkonummen JSN21-57 
Leo LEHVONEN2.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-66 
Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI2.kyuLappajärven VeikotT18+63 
Vilma LEPPÄNIEMI2.kyuLappajärven VeikotN21-70 
Jonas LINDQVIST1.kyuShirokawa, PorvooM21-66 
Artjom MANTULIN2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-81 
Taavi MARISTO3.kyuVantaan JukaraP18-55 
Samuli MARKKANEN1.kyuVantaan JukaraM21-73 
Miro MARTISKAINEN3.kyuJoen Yawara, JoensuuP18-50 
Lotta MARTTILA2.kyuGladiator Turku JudoT18+63 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO2.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-57 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO2.kyuChikara, H:kiN21-57 
Aleksi MIELTY1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM21-73 
Rasmus MYLLYLÄ2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-66 
Misa MÄKELÄ3.kyuOulun JKP18-60 
Oskari MÄKINEN1.danNummelan JudoM21-81 
Saara NEUVONEN2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT18-63 
Ronja NIEMI2.kyuOulun JKT18+63 
Milla NURMIKUMPU3.kyuKoyama, RovaniemiT18-63 
Noora NYKÄNEN1.kyuHoljutai, HollolaN21+70 
Joel NYMAN2.kyuBodonos, KeravaP18+81 
Valtteri OLIN1.danBodonos, KeravaM21-66 
Vili PAJARI1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-66 
Robin PAJUNEN1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-66 
Robin PAJUNEN1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiM21-66 
Patrick PAVLOV1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-60 
Patrick PAVLOV1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM21-60 
German PETENBERG3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-50 
Eric PULKKA1.kyuVantaan JukaraM21-66 
Jens PULKKA1.kyuVantaan JukaraM21-60 
Markus PYYKKÖ1.danLahden JSM21-90 
Miska PYYKKÖ1.danLahden JSM21-73 
Kristian RAJAKANGAS3.kyuIisalmen JSP18-50 
Atte RANTALAINEN2.kyuMikkelin JudoP18-55 
Katri RAVEALA1.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-63 
Katri RAVEALA1.kyuChikara, H:kiN21-63 
Kanh ROMAH3.kyuSuomen Kamppailu-urheilijatP18-50 
Thomas RÖNKKÖ1.danOrimattilan JSM21-60 
Sami RÖNTY3.kyuKajaanin JKP18-66 
Luukas SAHA1.danRiihimäen JSM21-60 
Pihla SALONEN2.kyuPorin JS FudoshinT18-48 
Pihla SALONEN2.kyuPorin JS FudoshinN21-52 
Christina SANDELL1.danTurun JudoseuraN21-52 
Matias SINISALO3.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-50 
Paavo SNICKER2.kyuMikkelin JudoP18-60 
Jenni SUNDBERG2.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiT18-52 
Jenni SUNDBERG2.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiN21-52 
Susanna SUNDBERG1.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiT18-52 
Susanna SUNDBERG1.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiN21-52 
Iiro SUUTARINEN2.kyuJushinkan, ÄhtäriM21-66 
Pyry SUUTARINEN2.kyuJushinkan, ÄhtäriP18-66 
Aapo TANSKANEN3.kyuPikadon, PieksämäkiP18-60 
Markus TARMA1.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-66 
Samuel TERNO3.kyuNokian JudoP18-73 
Yada THONGSUT3.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaT18-63 
Georgii TOIKKA3.kyuKotkan JSP18-55 
Sampo TURUNEN2.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP18-81 
Heidi TUURALA3.kyuRaision RyhtiT18-57 
Lauri UOTILA2.kyuSobudo, SomeroP18-73 
Tiia UUSITALO1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaT18+63 
Tiia UUSITALO1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaN21+70 
Toni UUSITALO1.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaM21-55 
Lotta VAHE1.kyuOrimattilan JST18-63 
Erika VAUHKONEN2.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-63 
Erika VAUHKONEN2.kyuChikara, H:kiN21-63 
Vili VEHMAS1.kyuKirkkonummen JSP18-73 
Venla VÄISÄNEN3.kyuKita-Kan, KemiT18-52 
Valter WOIVALIN3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP18-81 
Salma YOUSEF2.kyuShirokawa, PorvooT18+63 
Salma YOUSEF2.kyuShirokawa, PorvooN21-70