Ice Power Cup 27.1.2018 Tampere

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiVyöSeuraSarja  
?xxx 
?xxx 
?xx 
?xx 
?x 
?x 
Artur AFANASJEV4.kyuTANUKIP11-27 
Samir AGAJEV4.kyuTANUKIP13-34 
Oula-Topias AHOLA3.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-42 
Paavo ALAKOSKI4.kyuLempäälän KisaP13-30 
Myrsky ALATALO2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Roni AURANEN5.kyuFudoshin RaumaP11-38 
Dijako AZIZ4.kyuLahden JSP15-55 
Samuel BAGGSTRÖM4.kyuTampereen JudoP18-55 
Samir BALAYEV4.kyuMAGASP11-27 
Bert BERG4.kyuTarto DoP11-30 
Bert BERG4.kyuTarto DoP13-30 
Fanni BERGMAN4.kyuKiteen KipponT13-36 
Pietari BERGMAN3.kyuKiteen KipponP15-42 
Abdul-Malik BERSANOV4.kyuMAGASP15-55 
Iznaur BERSANOV4.kyuMAGASP13-34 
Zakaria BOUZADA3.kyuChikara, H:kiP18+81 
Zakaria BOUZADA3.kyuChikara, H:kiM+100 
Alijan DANISH3.kyuKurikan SeibukanM-66 
Andres EESMÄE3.kyuKeila OokamiP18-67 
Lilja ELO4.kyuRauman JS SamuraiT13-40 
Elli ELOMAA4.kyuSalon BudoseuraT13-36 
Perttu ERJANSALO3.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP15-46 
Petra ERJANSALO5.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaT11-33 
Isla ERKKILÄ3.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP13-46 
Isla ERKKILÄ3.kyuPorin JS FudoshinT15-44 
Ilmari ERONEN3.kyuTampereen JudoP13+55 
Milja ERONEN3.kyuTampereen JudoT18-57 
Oskar FISCEV4.kyuGladiator Turku JudoP11-34 
Vincent GRÖNBLOM5.kyuMaskun TempoP11-27 
Jussi GRÖNROOS4.kyuPorin JS FudoshinM-100 
Tuukka GRÖNROOS5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP13-55 
Aapeli HAATAJA5.kyuTampereen JudoP13-34 
Joose HAIPPO4.kyuTampereen JudoP18-55 
Laura HAKSO4.kyuAkagiT13-44 
Laura HAKSO4.kyuAkagiT15-48 
Sebastian HANWEG5.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-27 
Noora HARJU3.kyuSeinäjoen JST15-53 
Jasper HEIKKINIEMI5.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP11-38 
Emilia HEINONEN2.kyuOrimattilan JST18-57 
Atte HELENIUS4.kyuMaskun TempoP13-42 
Heikki HESSO3.kyuKankaanpään JudokatM-100 
Lemmy HIETANEN5.kyuSeinäjoen JSP11-34 
Valtteri HILTULA5.kyuFudoshin RaumaP11-27 
Oliver HOLTSMEIER3.kyuTarto DoP15-42 
Wilma HONKANEN5.kyuHämeenlinnan JST13-36 
Moona HUHTAKANGAS4.kyuVantaan JukaraT13-32 
Aleksi HUKKANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-55 
Helka HURSKAINEN5.kyuValkeakosken JS SamuraiT13-40 
Joonas HÄKKINEN4.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP15-66 
Joonas HÄKKINEN4.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP18-67 
Eetu IHANAMÄKI1.kyuNokian JudoP18-81 
Onni ILOMÄKI5.kyuMaskun TempoP11-30 
Niko ISOPOUSSU2.kyuNummelan JudoP18-67 
Jaakko ITÄPÄÄ4.kyuTampereen JudoP13-38 
Minea ITÄPÄÄ5.kyuTampereen JudoT11-33 
Edward JAKIMOV4.kyuTANUKIP13-38 
Robert JAKIMOV4.kyuTANUKIP13-34 
Lauri JOHANSSON2.kyuMaskun TempoM-66 
Konsta JUNTUNEN3.kyuJoutsan TarmoP15-42 
Akseli JÄRVENSIVU5.kyuValkeakosken JS SamuraiP15-46 
Otso-Antero JÄRVINEN3.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-46 
Maxim KALINKIN4.kyuGladiator Turku JudoP11-27 
German KALISTRATOV4.kyuTANUKIP13-30 
Johannes KALLIO5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP11-34 
Natalia KALLIO3.kyuSeinäjoen JST15-48 
Tomi KANGAS2.kyuTampereen JudoM-100 
Joonas KARJALAINEN5.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-27 
Niklas KARJALAINEN5.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-46 
Artjom KARPINEN5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP13-38 
Juho KARRU5.kyuMaskun TempoP11-50 
Christian KASESALU4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-46 
Christian KASESALU4.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-46 
Wiola KAUHANIEMI4.kyuRaision RyhtiT15-48 
Olavi KAUTTO4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-34 
Egert KERGE3.kyuTarto DoP18-81 
Viivi KERNEN4.kyuNummelan JudoT18+63 
Elmo KERÄNEN4.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanP11-50 
Elmo KERÄNEN4.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanP13-50 
Severi KETOLA5.kyuTampereen JudoP13-46 
Ronja KETTUNEN4.kyuKirkkonummen JST15-48 
Joonas KIELENNIVA1.kyuTampereen JudoP18-60 
Vera KIRSELÄ3.kyuRauman JS SamuraiT13-44 
Ville KIVELÄ3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP15-55 
Sanni KIVIJÄRVI5.kyuMaskun TempoT11-33 
Minea KIVINEN5.kyuLappajärven VeikotT15-40 
Joonas KOIVISTO5.kyuMaskun TempoP13-42 
Leo KOIVISTO5.kyuFudoshin RaumaP11-30 
Alex KOIVUNEN4.kyuGladiator Turku JudoP13-50 
Kasper KOIVUNEN5.kyuTampereen JudoP11-34 
Emma KOKKONEN3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoT15-40 
Kirill KOMIN5.kyuTANUKIP13-42 
Jimi KOSUNEN3.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-42 
Niku KOSUNEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-34 
Anna KOTOVA5.kyuBudolinnT13-44 
Emma KRAPU4.kyuVantaan JukaraT15-53 
Roni KRUPSKI5.kyuVantaan JukaraP11-30 
Ilja KUDROV5.kyuTANUKIP13+55 
Joonatan KUJANHAARA2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Aku KUKKONEN4.kyuKiteen KipponP11-30 
Jenna KUOSMANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-38 
Jenna KUOSMANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-40 
Eelis KURKELA5.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP11-38 
Elsi KURKELA4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaT13-40 
Elsi KURKELA4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaT15-40 
Eino LAHTI3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-55 
Tuomas LAMPI3.kyuFudoshin RaumaM-73 
Johannes LARKELA5.kyuMaskun TempoP13-55 
Niilo LATTU3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15-46 
Ella LAVIKAINEN3.kyuLahden JST18-57 
Jaana LEHTIMÄKI4.kyuMaskun TempoN-63 
Anni LEHTO4.kyuNokian JudoT13-36 
Valtteri LEHTONEN5.kyuFudoshin RaumaP11-34 
Kren Sören LEIBENAU3.kyuKeila OokamiP18-67 
Sten Roland LEIBENAU2.kyuKeila OokamiM-73 
Jesse LEINO4.kyuMaskun TempoP18-67 
Hanne LEPISTÖ4.kyuOrimattilan JST13-36 
Jimi LEPISTÖ5.kyuOrimattilan JSP11-30 
Patrik LEPISTÖ2.kyuTampereen JudoM+100 
Peetu LIIMATAINEN4.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-55 
Gunnar LÄHTEINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoP11-30 
Elias LÖPPÖNEN4.kyuKiteen KipponP13-38 
Sampo LÖPPÖNEN5.kyuKiteen KipponP11-30 
Miro MALINEN4.kyuMaskun TempoP18-67 
Vili MARJANEN4.kyuTurun JudoseuraP13-30 
Daniel MARTTILA5.kyuFudoshin RaumaP11-30 
Mikko MARTTILA4.kyuTampereen JudoP13-42 
Markus MERO4.kyuLempäälän KisaP13-55 
Vilppu MESSO4.kyuPorin JS FudoshinM-90 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO2.kyuChikara, H:kiN-63 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO2.kyuChikara, H:kiT18+63 
Samuel MIKK4.kyuTarto DoP15+66 
Samuel MIKK4.kyuTarto DoP18+81 
Tero MUSTELIN3.kyuNokian JudoM-100 
Miika MUSTONEN3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP15-50 
Rasmus MYLLYLÄ2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-67 
Rasmus MYLLYLÄ2.kyuChikara, H:kiM-66 
Riina MYLLYLÄ3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-44 
Riina MYLLYLÄ3.kyuChikara, H:kiT13-44 
Mikael MYLLÄRI4.kyuFudoshin RaumaP13-50 
Mikke MÄKELÄ2.kyuTampereen JudoP15-42 
Grigori MÕSKO2.kyuBudolinnP18-60 
Jegor NEDVEDSKI4.kyuTANUKIP13-50 
Metodi NETZEV4.kyuHervannan HeberekeM-90 
Veeti NEVALA5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP11-38 
Jimi NIEMINEN4.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP13-34 
Elias NURKKALA5.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-34 
Emma NURMELA5.kyuTampereen JudoT15-63 
Lotta NURMI4.kyuShisei, TurkuN-63 
Olli OJALA3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP18-55 
Justus OJANNE4.kyuTyrvään JuroP15-42 
Maarek PAALBERG2.kyuKeila OokamiM-90 
Joonas PAAPPANEN4.kyuJoutsan TarmoM-100 
Matti PAJAMÄKI3.kyuTyrvään JuroM-90 
Krista PELTONEN3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiT15-63 
Kristofer PERTELSON4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-50 
Jaakko PERÄLÄ5.kyuKristiinan Seudun JudoP11-30 
Matti PERÄLÄ4.kyuKristiinan Seudun JudoP13-34 
Kira PERÄTALO4.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP13-30 
Erki PIIRIMETS4.kyuKeila OokamiM-73 
Karl Johannes PILT4.kyuTarto DoP15-66 
Karl Johannes PILT4.kyuTarto DoP18-67 
Nella PISTO3.kyuSeinäjoen JSP13+55 
Werner PISTO4.kyuSeinäjoen JSP11-46 
Nikita POSTUSENKO3.kyuBudolinnP18-67 
Nikolai POSTUSENKO2.kyuBudolinnM-90 
Sofja POSTUSENKO5.kyuBudolinnT13-32 
Andrei POVODOV4.kyuBudolinnP13-55 
Aleksandr PROVIDIN4.kyuBudolinnP15-60 
Alvar PRUUL2.kyuKeila OokamiM-73 
Konsta PUOTTULA4.kyuMaskun TempoP15-50 
Tytti PUOTTULA4.kyuMaskun TempoN-63 
Patrik PÄIVIÖ3.kyuRiihimäen JSP15-46 
Kristjan PÄRNIK5.kyuTANUKIP11-38 
Reigal PÕLTSAM4.kyuNokian JudoP15-60 
Revo RATTASSEPP2.kyuKeila OokamiM-81 
Samu REHTOLA5.kyuTns-Judo, ToijalaP13-42 
Roosa REPO3.kyuTampereen JudoN-63 
Joonas RIEKKINEN3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15-50 
Nikolai RIEKSTINS3.kyuBudolinnP18-60 
Alma RISTIMÄKI5.kyuRaision RyhtiT11-33 
Jussi RISTIMÄKI4.kyuRaision RyhtiP15-60 
Erno RÄTTÖ4.kyuLahden JSP15-50 
Elli SALMINEN4.kyuLappajärven VeikotT15-44 
Justus SALMINEN3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15-46 
Manico SALMINEN4.kyuTampereen JudoP13-55 
Joona SALONEN3.kyuJämsän YoshiP18-67 
Pihla SALONEN2.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP18-55 
Vanessa SAMPPALA3.kyuHämeenlinnan JST13-36 
Louna-Lumia SEIKKULA3.kyuKoyama, RovaniemiP15-46 
Pihla-Maria SEIKKULA3.kyuKoyama, RovaniemiT13-36 
Otso SEPPÄLÄ3.kyuMaskun TempoP15-38 
Elina SEPPÄNEN4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP13-38 
Vanshika SHARMA3.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-57 
Niko SIIRA5.kyuValkeakosken JS SamuraiP13-55 
Enni SIIVOLA3.kyuSodankylän ByakuyaT15-53 
Ville SIMOLA2.kyuRauman JS SamuraiM-81 
Elli SUOMINEN5.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-44 
Eemeli SUOPELTO5.kyuValkeakosken JS SamuraiP15-60 
Antti SUUTALA3.kyuTampereen JudoM-100 
Matias SUUTALA5.kyuTampereen JudoP11-34 
Iiro SUUTARINEN2.kyuJushinkan, ÄhtäriM-73 
Pyry SUUTARINEN2.kyuJushinkan, ÄhtäriP18-67 
Toni TAKANIEMI2.kyuTns-Judo, ToijalaM-100 
Gleb TAMMI5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP11-34 
Samuel TERNO3.kyuNokian JudoP18-81 
Oliver TIETÄVÄINEN4.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP13-42 
Patrick TIETÄVÄINEN4.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15-42 
Dmitrii TOIKKA3.kyuKotkan JSP15-42 
Georgii TOIKKA3.kyuKotkan JSP18-55 
Jani TONTERI2.kyuJoutsan TarmoM-90 
Martin TUKA5.kyuTarto DoP11-50 
Martin TUKA5.kyuTarto DoP13-50 
Konsta TULLA5.kyuValkeakosken JS SamuraiP13-38 
Heidi TUURALA3.kyuRaision RyhtiT18-57 
Paavo TÄHTIKUNNAS2.kyuVantaan JukaraP15-60 
Harald TÜRNA4.kyuTarto DoP13-34 
Harald TÜRNA4.kyuTarto DoP15-38 
Kaius UUSITALO5.kyuTampereen JudoP13-34 
Hedda VAARA3.kyuSodankylän ByakuyaT15-44 
Lotta VAHE2.kyuOrimattilan JST18+63 
Felix VAINIOLA4.kyuLempäälän KisaP13-38 
Erika VAUHKONEN2.kyuChikara, H:kiN-63 
Erika VAUHKONEN2.kyuChikara, H:kiT18+63 
Rasmus VAUHKONEN3.kyuKerimäen JudonokoP15-42 
Ismail VEDZIZHEV3.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Ismail VEDZIZHEV3.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-60 
Arvo VILKKO3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP15-46 
Elvi VILKKO3.kyuHämeenlinnan JST13-36 
Jonna VIREN2.kyuOrimattilan JST18+63 
Samuel VOUTILAINEN5.kyuMaskun TempoP11-46 
Edgar ZABAVIN4.kyuTANUKIP13-34 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND3.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-57 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-53 
Robin ÖSTERMARK4.kyuLohjan UrheilijatP13-38