MaTe junnukisa, Masku

Viimeinen ilmoittautumispäivä 31.10.2019
Nimi Maa Seura Vyöarvo Sp. Sv. Sarja
Aalto, SofiaSuomiTurun Judoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2009U11 tytöt
Aho, OskarSuomiTurun Judoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Ahonen, UkkoSuomiMeido-Kan, H:ki5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U9 pojat
Aniskov, AntonSuomiWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Anttila, SanteriSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Ben Fatma, SabrinSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2010U11 tytöt
Ben Fatma, SamirSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Dmitrijeva, DarjaSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2007U13 tytöt
Fiscev, OskarSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2010U11 pojat
Gavrilov, EmilSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U13 pojat
Gorokhov, KirillSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Grönblom, Vincent SuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Hakamo, KatriSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2012U11 tytöt
Hanweg, SebastianSuomiSyokonkan4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2010U11 pojat
Heikkilä, OssiSuomiTampereen Judo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Helenius, AtteSuomiMaskun Tempo3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2006U15 pojat
Helimo, ArtturiSuomiWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Höglund, JasonSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Ilomäki, OnniSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Isosalo, KonstaSuomiRaision Ryhti6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2012U9 pojat
Jaakola, ValtteriSuomiTurun Judoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Järnsted, AdaSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2010U11 tytöt
Kalinkin, CristianSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2012U9 pojat
Kalinkin, MaximSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Karru, JuhoSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Kassatkin, ArturSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2011U9 pojat
Kauhanen, Viivi-LottaSuomiTurun Judoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2011U9 tytöt
Kemppainen, KerttuSuomiSyokonkan4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2007U13 tytöt
Komarov, ArtemSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Kontiokorpi, TopiasSuomiRaision Ryhti4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U15 pojat
Krymkovskyi, VladyslavSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2014U9 pojat
Kuhasalmi, NiiloSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Kullderg, MiikaSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Kvick, DanielSuomiSalon Budoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Kvick, SamuelSuomiSalon Budoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2006U15 pojat
Kyryliuk, SashaSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Laaksonen, PeetuSuomiTurun Judoseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Lähdes, VilleSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Larkela, JohannesSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U15 pojat
Lehtinen, JoelSuomiFudoshin Rauma5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Lehtovirta, TheaSuomiRaision Ryhti5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2010U11 tytöt
Liski, KirillSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2010U11 pojat
Luoto, LassiSuomiTurun Judoseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2005U15 pojat
Lutkov, KrisSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Mägi, Ats ViroTartto Zen5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U13 pojat
Mäkitalo, EerikSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Malinin, KenertViroTartto Zen5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Marjunen, MiljaSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2008U13 tytöt
Marttila, DanielSuomiFudoshin Rauma5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Mero, MarkusSuomiSyokonkan3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2006U15 pojat
Mikkonen, LukeSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Murtola, OnniSuomiSobudo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U9 pojat
Mustelin, Teemu SuomiNokian Judo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Nurkkala, EliasSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Ojalill, MartinSuomiTurun Judoseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Ojaranta, ValtteriSuomiTurun Judoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Oksanen, JyriSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Oksanen, VeikkoSuomiPorin JS Fudoshin5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Org, TormiViroTartto Zen6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Paju, DanielViroTartto Zen6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2010U9 pojat
Peltonen, ViljoSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Pikkuvirta, Markus SuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Pikkuvirta, MikaelSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Puottula, KonstaSuomiMaskun Tempo3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2005U15 pojat
Pusa, FelixSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Rääts, JohannViroTartto Zen6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Rautkivi, AaroSuomiSyokonkan5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U15 pojat
Ristimäki, AlmaSuomiRaision Ryhti4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2008U13 tytöt
Riuttanen, Anton SuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Salminen , Veeti SuomiWaseda Club, Uusikaupunki4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Semchuk, MaksimSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Silvermann, JacobSuomiTurun Judoseura3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2007U13 pojat
Tohni, OivaSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U13 pojat
Tuhkanen, MaxSuomiVantaan Jukara5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Tur, KristoferSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U9 pojat
Uhlgren, OlliSuomiTurun Judoseura6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Uusikartano, RemuSuomiMaskun Tempo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Vantala, KalleSuomiTurun Judoseura6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Vierelä, ViljamiSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U13 pojat
Vilkkinen, EliasSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2005U15 pojat
Virtanen, EemilSuomiRaision Ryhti6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2012U9 pojat
Virtanen, VäinöSuomiRaision Ryhti5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Voutilainen, SamuelSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Vuoristo, KasimirSuomiMaskun Tempo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U15 pojat
Zelenyuk, DaniilSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2012U9 pojat