Startti Cup lapsille ja aikuisille Nummela

Viimeinen ilmoittautumispäivä 25.09.2019
Nimi Maa Seura Vyöarvo Sp. Sv. Sarja
Ahmed, AmiinSuomiEspoon Urheilijat4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Ahro, NiilaSuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2012U11 pojat
Antila, JuhoSuomiHelsingin Judosport4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U13 pojat
Avdejevs, AleksandrsLatviaJIKAN3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2007U13 pojat
Ben Fatma, SabrinSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2010U11 tytöt
Ben Fatma, SamirSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2008U13 pojat
Dmitrijeva, DarjaSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2007U13 tytöt
Ehrstedt, TuukkaSuomiChikara, H:ki6 kyu (valkoinen)Mies1990Miehet aloittelevat
Fainer, FilippSuomiVantaan Jukara4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U13 pojat
Fiscev, OskarSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2010U11 pojat
Hakkarainen, AkseliSuomiAhjo Training Center5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Hämäläinen, RasmusSuomiRiihimäen JS4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U11 pojat
Huuskonen, JaakkoSuomiVoimailuseura Bodonos5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Kaitero, JuhoSuomiRiihimäen JS5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2002Miehet aloittelevat
Kalinkin, MaximSuomiGladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Kautto, AnniSuomiVoimailuseura Bodonos5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2010U11 tytöt
Kilpeläinen, MikkoSuomiHelsingin Judosport4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U15 pojat
Kivistö, ToivoSuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Kokkonen, KristianSuomiBodonos Kerava5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2011U11 pojat
Kvick, DanielSuomiSalon Budoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Kvick, SamuelSuomiSalon Budoseura5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2006U15 pojat
Laakso, JanneSuomiTammelan Jundokan5 kyu (keltainen)Mies1996Miehet aloittelevat
Lappalainen, InnaSuomiKotkan JS4 kyu (oranssi)Nainen1984Naiset aloittelevat
Lehto, TiiaSuomiAhjo Training Center6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2012U11 tytöt
Mäenkaski, NoaSuomiKotkan JS4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U13 pojat
Mononen, AliisaSuomiKotkan JS4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2009U11 tytöt
Niva, RuutSuomiHelsingin Judosport4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2009U11 tytöt
Nyman, JonasSuomiVoimailuseura Bodonos5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Örri, ArttuSuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008Miehet aloittelevat
Poikolainen, PetriSuomiEspoon Urheilijat6 kyu (valkoinen)Mies1977Miehet aloittelevat
Portman, AlvarSuomiKarjaan Fuguda4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Rahikka, RuutSuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2011U11 tytöt
Rosberg, NooaSuomiEspoon Urheilijat5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Salminen, IiroSuomiChikara, H:ki5 kyu (keltainen)Mies1987Miehet aloittelevat
Savolainen, DanilSuomiVantaan Jukara5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U13 pojat
Sepp, AleksanderSuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2012U11 pojat
Shumeylo, AleksiSuomiEspoon Urheilijat5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Siitarinen , Oliver SuomiVantaan Jukara4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2010U11 pojat
Silvermann, JacobSuomiTurun Judoseura3 kyu (vihreä)Poika2007U13 pojat
Somero, LauriSuomiEspoon Urheilijat4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2008U13 pojat
Valkonen, DanielSuomiOrimattilan JS4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2009U11 pojat
Vallinkoski, VoittoSuomiHelsingin Judosport5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Villanueva, Nadya SuomiPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi5 kyu (keltainen)Nainen1978Naiset aloittelevat