Kougensai Shiai 13.1.2018 Hyvinkää

Sarjat

Kilpailijat

NimiVyöSeuraSarja  
Juha-Matti AHOLA2.danTns-Judo, ToijalaM+90 
Nuutti AHOLAINEN2.kyuNummelan JudoP18-60 
Paavo ALAKOSKI4.kyuLempäälän KisaP13-30 
Siiri ALAKOSKI5.kyuLempäälän KisaT15-44 
Marko ALAMÄKI3.kyuChikara, H:kiVM+78 
Myrsky ALATALO2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Zico AZIZ1.kyuLahden JSP18-73 
Samir BALAYEV4.kyuMagasP11-28,5 
Abdul-Malik BERSANOV4.kyuMagasP15-55 
Iznaur BERSANOV4.kyuMagasP13-34 
Mansur BERSANOV4.kyuMagasP18-66 
Zakaria BOUZADA3.kyuChikara, H:kiM+90 
Abdul-Aziz DAURBEKOV4.kyuMagasP11-32,5 
Elli ELOMAA5.kyuSalon BudoseuraT13-36 
Samu ELOPURO2.kyuNummelan JudoP15-55 
Kerim GALAEV4.kyuMagasP13-39 
Rasul GALAEV4.kyuMagasP11-32,5 
Eero HAIKOLA4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-37,9 
Joona HAKKARAINEN4.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP13-39 
Miiko HAKKARAINEN5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP11-28,5 
Laura HAKSO4.kyuAkagiT13-44 
Laura HAKSO4.kyuAkagiT15-44 
Jasper HEIKKINIEMI5.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP11-37,9 
Jussi HEIKKINIEMI3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP13-56 
Jenna HELIN3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT15-44 
Marko HILTUNEN3.danWaseda Club, UusikaupunkiM-73 
Marko HILTUNEN3.danWaseda Club, UusikaupunkiVM-78 
Milo HILTUNEN5.kyuWaseda Club, UusikaupunkiP11-25,0 
Atte HIMILÄ3.kyuNummelan JudoP15+60 
Lucas HONKANEN3.kyuKerimäen JudonokoP13-48 
Lucas HONKANEN3.kyuKerimäen JudonokoP15-46 
Aleksanteri HUHTALA5.kyuSalon BudoseuraP15-46 
Aleksi HUKKANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-56 
Jarmo HUKKANEN1.danChikara, H:kiVM+78 
Roope ISORANTA4.kyuLahden JSP13-48 
Noora JOKINEN1.danBodonos, KeravaN-63 
Otso-Antero JÄRVINEN3.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-46 
Christian KASESALU4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-48 
Olavi KAUTTO4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-32,5 
Elmo KERÄNEN4.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanP13-48 
Emmi KERÄNEN5.kyuNummelan JudoP11-28,5 
Anton KETTUNEN5.kyuNummelan JudoP13-56 
Ville KIVELÄ3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP15-55 
Eero KOIVISTO4.kyuLahden JSP13-30 
Jussi KOKKOLA2.danMikkelin JudoVM+78 
Emma KOKKONEN3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoP15-36 
Pavel KOROLEV3.kyuKotkan JSP18-55 
Jimi KOSUNEN3.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-42 
Niku KOSUNEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-32,5 
Emma KRAPU4.kyuVantaan JukaraT15-55 
Marten KUDEVITA4.kyuOokamiP11-28,5 
Joonatan KUJANHAARA2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Robert KUKOTA4.kyuOokamiP13-39 
Jenna KUOSMANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-39 
Jenna KUOSMANEN3.kyuChikara, H:kiT13-36 
Juhani KUPIAINEN3.kyuFudoshin RaumaM+90 
Katariina KURKI5.kyuChikara, H:kiT13-36 
Ilmari LAHTELA4.kyuLahden JSP13-34 
Oskari LAHTELA5.kyuLahden JSP11-28,5 
Ella LAVIKAINEN3.kyuLahden JST15-63 
Hanne LEPISTÖ4.kyuOrimattilan JST13-36 
Jimi LEPISTÖ5.kyuOrimattilan JSP11-28,5 
Peetu LIIMATAINEN4.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-55 
Marko LOMAN3.kyuAhjo Training CenterM-73 
Marko LOMAN3.kyuAhjo Training CenterVM-78 
Matias LUOTONEN4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-34 
Gunnar LÄHTEINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoP11-32,5 
Minea-Aurora LÄHTEINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoT15-55 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO2.kyuChikara, H:kiN-63 
Nikita MONTONEN3.kyuKotkan JSP15-36 
Abdul-Karim MUTSOLGOV5.kyuMagasP13-48 
Abdurrahman MUTSOLGOV4.kyuMagasP15-42 
Muhamed MUTSOLGOV5.kyuMagasP11-32,5 
Rasmus MYLLYLÄ2.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-66 
Riina MYLLYLÄ3.kyuChikara, H:kiT13-44 
Riina MYLLYLÄ3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-44 
Ida MÄKINEN3.kyuRiihimäen JST15-63 
Veeti NEVALA5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinP11-37,9 
Antti NIEMELÄ5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiP11-25,0 
Ilishan NILHO5.kyuMagasP11-28,5 
Suleiman OZDOEV3.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-46 
Patrik Tobias PINDMA4.kyuOokamiP11-32,5 
Movsar PLIJEV5.kyuMagasP11-32,5 
Iivari POIKSELKÄ5.kyuNummelan JudoP11-25,0 
Matfei POLISHCHUK4.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP13-39 
Teemu POLO3.kyuChikara, H:kiVM+78 
Amelia PUURUNEN5.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraP11-37,9 
Patrik PÄIVIÖ3.kyuRiihimäen JSP15-46 
Roope PÄTSI3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP15-55 
Markus RAUTIO3.kyuSalon BudoseuraVM-78 
Unto RAUTIO4.kyuSalon BudoseuraP15-42 
Jesse RONKAINEN4.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiP15-42 
Erno RÄTTÖ4.kyuLahden JSP15-50 
Anni SAARENPÄÄ5.kyuLahden JST13-36 
Abdullah SAIDULAEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-36 
Jere SALONEN3.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraP18-66 
Tero SALONEN4.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraP13-39 
Joonas SEHM5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP13-34 
Vanshika SHARMA3.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-52 
Rasmus SORSA3.kyuNummelan JudoP13-39 
Ola SUOMI5.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraP15-46 
Magamed-Bashir TAVBULATOV4.kyuMagasP15-50 
Muhamed-Amin TOCHIEV5.kyuMagasP11-37,9 
Muslim TSOLOEV4.kyuMagasP15-46 
Otso TUOMINEN3.kyuVantaan JukaraP15-42 
Lauri UOTILA2.kyuSobudo, SomeroP18-73 
Ibrohim UZHAKHOV5.kyuMagasP13-30 
Muhammad UZHAKHOV4.kyuMagasP13-30 
Ville VAHERI1.danHyvinkään JudoseuraM+90 
Jasmin VATSIA3.kyuRiihimäen JSN-63 
Ismail VEDZIZHEV3.kyuChikara, H:kiP15+60 
Ismail VEDZIZHEV3.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-60 
Arvo VILKKO3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP15-46 
Elvi VILKKO3.kyuHämeenlinnan JST13-36 
Jonna VIREN2.kyuOrimattilan JSP15+60 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-55 
Daniela ÖSTERLUND3.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-52 
Robin ÖSTERMARK4.kyuLohjan UrheilijatP13-39