JC2 ja ES Aluemestaruus 22.4.2017 Nummela

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
?x 
?x 
?xx 
?xx 
?xxx 
?xxx 
?xxxx 
?xxxx 
Abdul-Halim AGAMIRZAEV5.kyuMagasPA13-36,5 
Lassi AHLSTRAND3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-55 
Lenni AHLSTRAND3.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP15-38 
Oula-Topias AHOLA4.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-38 
Nuutti AHOLAINEN3.kyuNummelan JudoP15-55 
Nuutti AHOLAINEN3.kyuNummelan JudoP18-55 
Jenni AHONEN5.kyuTapanilan Erä, H:kiTA13-37,4 
Neo AJO5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA9-25,8 
Eino ALAKOSKI4.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-30,6 
Siiri ALAKOSKI5.kyuLempäälän KisaP13-38 
Siiri ALAKOSKI5.kyuLempäälän KisaT13-40 
Oliver ANTHONI5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTA11-40,0 
Juho ANTILA5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPA11-30,3 
Adam ARSELGOV4.kyuMagasP13-34 
Rashid ARSELGOV6.kyuMagasPA9-24,6 
Teemu ASKOLA6.kyuKirkkonummen JSPA9-31,4 
Jesse AUNA5.kyuNummelan JudoPA15-43,9 
Jesse AUNA5.kyuNummelan JudoP15-46 
Enisa BALATKHANOVA2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiN-52 
Enisa BALATKHANOVA2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT18-52 
Heda BALATKHANOVA2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT15-52 
Heda BALATKHANOVA2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT18-52 
Muhammad BALAYEV5.kyuMagasPA9-24,6 
Samir BALAYEV5.kyuMagasP11-26,2 
Sultan BASHAEV6.kyuMagasPA15-43,9 
Adi BESIC5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPA11-32,5 
Elias BRADE5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiMA-53,4 
Leo BRADE5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiP15-42 
Anniina CEDERLUND5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiNAY-63,9 
Freddie CEDERLUND5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiMA-87,3 
Freddie CEDERLUND5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiMA-102,7 
Abdul-Aziz DAURBEKOV5.kyuMagasP11-26,2 
Abdulla DUBAEV4.kyuMagasP11-26,2 
Abdulla DUBAEV4.kyuMagasP13-30 
Hamzat DUBAEV4.kyuMagasP13-34 
Abdulla EKHAEV6.kyuMagasPA15-62,2 
Gabriel ENGSTRÖM5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA13-34,3 
Samir ERCAN5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP15+66 
Joonatan ERIKSSON6.kyuVantaan JukaraPTA9-28,5 
Perttu ERJANSALO4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP15-38 
Petra ERJANSALO5.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaTA11-28,9 
Sampo FONSEN5.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviPA11-30,3 
Kerim GALAEV5.kyuMagasPA13-34,3 
Kerim GALAEV5.kyuMagasP13-34 
Rasul GALAEV5.kyuMagasPA11-32,5 
Rasul GALAEV5.kyuMagasP11-30,6 
Joel GEISOR2.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP18-55 
Aku GRANDELL5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA11-28,1 
Viggo GRANHOLM4.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP13-46 
Carl GULLICHSEN4.kyuKarjaan FugudaPY15-76,0 
Veeti HAATAJA5.kyuRaision RyhtiPTA9-28,5 
Veeti HAATAJA5.kyuRaision RyhtiP11-26,2 
Eero HAIKOLA5.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA11-37,5 
Joona HAKKARAINEN4.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaP13-42 
Miiko HAKKARAINEN5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA9-25,8 
Santeri HAKKARAINEN2.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP18-66 
Santeri HAKKARAINEN2.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiM-66 
Laura HAKSO4.kyuAkagiT13-40 
Lassi HALTTUNEN6.kyuJoutsan TarmoPA11-32,5 
Rico HAMMARBERG5.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA13-30,7 
Hemmo HANNULA5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA11-26,1 
Havu HEIKKINEN5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA9-31,4 
Jussi HEIKKINIEMI3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP13-50 
Roope HEINIKARI5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPTA15-49,3 
Feliks HEINILUOMA6.kyuNummelan JudoPA9-32,4 
Oskari HEISKANEN4.kyuJoutsan TarmoP13-38 
Oskari HEISKANEN4.kyuJoutsan TarmoP15-38 
Jenna HELIN4.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPTY13-38,2 
Jenna HELIN4.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT13-40 
Miina HELYNEN4.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTY13-42,3 
Vilho HIILAMO5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA13-34,3 
Timo HILTUNEN5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiVM+85 
Atte HIMILÄ3.kyuNummelan JudoP15-55 
Juuso HIRVONEN6.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTA15-49,3 
Peter HIRVONEN6.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA11-33,9 
Anton HJELT2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP18-66 
Aleksi HUKKANEN4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-50 
Jarmo HUKKANEN1.danChikara, H:kiVM+85 
Anni HYYRYLÄINEN4.kyuMäntyharjun JudoTA13-37,4 
Aaron HÄMEENAHO4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaPA9-35,1 
Miro HÄMÄLÄINEN5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA13-34,3 
Elmeri HÖÖK6.kyuRiihimäen JSPA15-56,9 
Elmeri HÖÖK6.kyuRiihimäen JSPA15-62,2 
Nella ISOPOUSSU4.kyuNummelan JudoPT13-52,6 
Nella ISOPOUSSU4.kyuNummelan JudoT13+52 
Jaakko ITÄPÄÄ5.kyuTampereen JudoP11-37,6 
Anni IVANOFF6.kyuRiihimäen JSTA11-34,8 
Marja JAATINEN5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooTA13-33,1 
Ahti JANSSON5.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviPA11-28,1 
Mikko JULKUNEN4.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraPTY13-38,2 
Vilma JUUTILAINEN6.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPTA9-28,5 
Otso-Antero JÄRVINEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-42 
Reetta JÄRVINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoNA-56,4 
Sami JÄRVINEN1.danNummelan JudoM-100 
Sami JÄRVINEN1.danNummelan JudoVM+85 
Juho JÄRVINIITTY5.kyuNummelan JudoMYA-67,1 
Leevi JÄRVINIITTY6.kyuNummelan JudoPA9-21,8 
Toni KAHILA5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPA13-42,1 
Kim KAMUNEN4.kyuRiihimäen JSPY13-32,5 
Veeti KANERVA2.kyuKirkkonummen JSP15-55 
Veeti KANERVA2.kyuKirkkonummen JSP18-55 
Eetu KANNIAINEN5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-42 
Samuli KANNIAINEN5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP15-55 
Sanni KARJALAINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoTA11-34,8 
Joona KARJALUOTO6.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA13-42,1 
Max KARPIOLA6.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA9-35,1 
Valtteri KARVINEN5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPTA9-28,5 
Christian KASESALU4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-46 
Aaron KASSAM6.kyuAkagiPA11-26,1 
Victor KASURINEN3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15+66 
Olavi KAUTTO5.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA11-30,3 
Anto KEINÄNEN4.kyuKirkkonummen JSPTY13-38,2 
Viivi KERNEN4.kyuNummelan JudoNY-71,9 
Viivi KERNEN4.kyuNummelan JudoT15+63 
Viivi KERNEN4.kyuNummelan JudoT18-70 
Elmo KERÄNEN4.kyuNummelan JudoP13-50 
Emmi KERÄNEN6.kyuNummelan JudoTA9-26,2 
Lumi-Maria KESKINEN5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiTA9-22,8 
Anton KETTUNEN5.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-48,0 
Dzhabrail KHADISOV5.kyuMagasMA-76,0 
Dzhabrail KHADISOV5.kyuMagasP18-73 
Umar KHADISOV5.kyuMagasPA15-43,9 
Umar KHADISOV5.kyuMagasP15-46 
Mikko KILPELÄINEN5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPA13-36,5 
Sulo KINNUNEN5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA9-24,6 
Ville KIVELÄ3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP13-50 
Artjom KIVIHARJU5.kyuNummelan JudoP15-42 
Lars KLOCKARS5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPA11-26,1 
Anthony KOISTINEN5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTA15-49,3 
Emma KOKKONEN3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoP13-34 
Emma KOKKONEN3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoT13-36 
Jussi KOKKONEN5.kyuMäntyharjun JudoMA-76,0 
Maiju KOKKONEN4.kyuMäntyharjun JudoNY-71,9 
Maiju KOKKONEN4.kyuMäntyharjun JudoNAY-103,0 
Veikko KOKKONEN5.kyuMäntyharjun JudoPA11-26,1 
Samu KOLLIN4.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP15-46 
Riku KORHONEN5.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviPTA9-28,5 
Pavel KOROLEV3.kyuKotkan JSP15-55 
Niko KOSAMO4.kyuHelsingin JudosportPY15-76,0 
Inal KOSTOEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA9-25,8 
Jimi KOSUNEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15-38 
Niku KOSUNEN5.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA11-30,3 
Niku KOSUNEN5.kyuBodonos, KeravaP11-30,6 
Aku KOUKKUNEN6.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-37,5 
Nella KOUKKUNEN6.kyuNummelan JudoTA13-33,1 
Lilli KOVANEN6.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaTA11-28,9 
Roni KRUPSKI5.kyuVantaan JukaraPA11-30,3 
Joonatan KUJANHAARA3.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-55 
Joonatan KUJANHAARA3.kyuChikara, H:kiP18-55 
Elias KUOPPALA3.kyuChikara, H:kiP15+66 
Jenna KUOSMANEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaP13-34 
Jenna KUOSMANEN4.kyuBodonos, KeravaT13-36 
Eelis KURKELA5.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaPA11-37,5 
Elsi KURKELA4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaT13-36 
Abdul-Malik KUSHTOV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA9-24,6 
Kosmo KÄHÖNEN5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPTA11-40,0 
Paavo KÄRPÄNEN5.kyuMäntyharjun JudoPA13-48,7 
Anton KÖHLER6.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA9-32,4 
Peetu LAAKSONEN5.kyuTurun JudoseuraPA9-24,6 
Eino LAHTI4.kyuJyväskylä JigotaiP15-50 
Inka LAITILA5.kyuKirkkonummen JSTA13-33,1 
Jens LAITILA3.kyuKirkkonummen JSP13-46 
Liina LAITINEN6.kyuPopinniemen Isku, KotkaPTA15-49,3 
Eliisa LAOS5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiTA13-43,0 
Miko LAURONEN5.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA11-32,5 
Ella LAVIKAINEN3.kyuLahden JST15-52 
Jimi LEPISTÖ5.kyuOrimattilan JSPA9-25,8 
Lauri LEPPÄNEN5.kyuVantaan JukaraPA11-37,5 
Merete LINDHOLM5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooNA-56,4 
Otto-Petteri LOIKAS5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPA11-44,7 
Marko LOMAN4.kyuAhjo Training CenterM-66 
Marko LOMAN4.kyuAhjo Training CenterVM+85 
Stanko LUIGEND6.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTA11-40,0 
Matias LUOTONEN5.kyuChikara, H:kiP11-32,4 
Gunnar LÄHTEINEN6.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-26,1 
Antonio Manuel MACÍAS OJEDA5.kyuFinndai, H:kiMA-87,3 
Antonio Manuel MACÍAS OJEDA5.kyuFinndai, H:kiMA-102,7 
Joel MAKKONEN2.kyuNummelan JudoP15-50 
Muslim MARHIEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA11-32,5 
Muslim MARHIEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiP11-32,4 
Ronan MARKOW5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-55 
Aleksi MARNO5.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-33,9 
Luka MASKERY6.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA13-63,1 
Olli MATIKKA4.kyuVantaan JukaraPY15-43,3 
Eetu MERILÄINEN6.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA13-36,5 
Ronja MIEKKALEHTO3.kyuChikara, H:kiT18-63 
Sara MISRI2.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT18-63 
Anton MONTONEN6.kyuKotkan JSPA9-21,8 
Viivi MULLI5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiTA9-22,8 
Väinö MULLI5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiPA11-48,0 
Eetu MULTALA4.kyuNummelan JudoMYA-67,1 
Lauri MUSTONEN6.kyuRiihimäen JSPA11-37,5 
Miika MUSTONEN3.kyuHämeenlinnan JSP13-42 
Abdurrahman MUTSOLGOV4.kyuMagasP13-42 
Muhamed MUTSOLGOV5.kyuMagasP11-30,6 
Aaron MYKKÄLÄ6.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA9-32,4 
Milla MYKKÄLÄ6.kyuLohjan UrheilijatTA13-43,0 
Riina MYLLYLÄ3.kyuChikara, H:kiT13-40 
Jani MÄENPÄÄ5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiMA-76,0 
Atte MÄHÖNEN5.kyuPopinniemen Isku, KotkaPA11-33,9 
Mikke MÄKELÄ3.kyuTampereen JudoP15-38 
Riku MÄKELÄ4.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooP15-55 
Elias MÄKINEN2.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanP18-66 
Elias MÄKINEN2.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanM-66 
Ida MÄKINEN4.kyuRiihimäen JST15-57 
Inkeri MÄKINEN6.kyuNummelan JudoTA13-37,4 
Nikita NAPPU5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPA13-34,3 
Sara NEIGLICK5.kyuChikara, H:kiPTA11-40,0 
Saara NEUVONEN3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiT15-57 
Veeti NEVALA5.kyuPorin JS FudoshinPA9-35,1 
Antti NIEMELÄ5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiPA9-24,6 
Oliver NIINIMÄKI6.kyuKirkkonummen JSPA11-44,7 
Joona NIIRONEN5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA11-33,9 
Stefan NIKKARI5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA13-48,7 
Ilishan NILHO5.kyuMagasPA11-26,1 
Zelim NILHO5.kyuMagasPTA15-49,3 
Zelim NILHO5.kyuMagasP15-50 
Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA3.kyuNummelan JudoT13-48 
Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA3.kyuNummelan JudoT13+52 
Fidel NKENDA6.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiMA-76,0 
Ville NORDLING5.kyuNummelan JudoMA-87,3 
Ville NORDLING5.kyuNummelan JudoMA-102,7 
Joel NYMAN3.kyuBodonos, KeravaP15+66 
Anton OJALA3.kyuRiihimäen JSP15-46 
Elias OJALA4.kyuRiihimäen JSP13-38 
Joel OJARANTA5.kyuRiihimäen JSP11-32,4 
Joel OJARANTA5.kyuRiihimäen JSP13-34 
Julius OKSALA5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatPA13-30,7 
Nikita ORESHKO5.kyuMalahitP13-42 
Aslan OZDAMIROV5.kyuMagasP13-30 
Rustam OZDAMIROV4.kyuMagasP15-42 
Idris OZDOEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA9-31,4 
Idris OZDOEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiP11-30,6 
Suleiman OZDOEV4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-42 
Suleiman OZDOEV4.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-42 
Charles PAKU5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiMA-102,7 
Antto PARTANEN4.kyuAkagiP13-30 
Matias PARVIAINEN3.kyuNummelan JudoP13-46 
Sofia PEKKI6.kyuLohjan UrheilijatTA9-26,2 
Stefan PEKKI6.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA9-21,8 
Kasper PELLI6.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA9-24,6 
Otto PELTONEN5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPA15-38,5 
Urho PELTONIEMI5.kyuTurun JudoseuraPA11-37,5 
Eemeli PENNANEN6.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA13-30,7 
Kristofer PERTELSON4.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-46 
Vanshika PHULL3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-52 
Velmu PIHLAINEN5.kyuHelsingin JudosportPTA15-49,3 
Laura PIIRA3.kyuSiuntion Keido-KanN-52 
David PINHASOV4.kyuLappeenrannan KamizaP11-32,4 
Una PITSINKI5.kyuChikara, H:kiTA13-33,1 
Movsar PLIJEV5.kyuMagasP11-32,4 
Karl-Robert POHJALA6.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA11-44,7 
Iivari POIKSELKÄ6.kyuNummelan JudoPA9-24,6 
Matfei POLISHCHUK5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA11-37,5 
Tommi PONTO6.kyuRiihimäen JSPA15-38,5 
Alvar PORTMAN5.kyuKarjaan FugudaPA11-33,9 
Eino PUDAS5.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviPA11-28,1 
Noel PUTALA5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA11-28,1 
Roope PÄTSI3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP15-50 
Reigal PÕLTSAM5.kyuNokian JudoPA13-55,4 
Reigal PÕLTSAM5.kyuNokian JudoPA13-63,1 
Jonne RAITTILA5.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA15-56,9 
Joel RAJALA5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPA11-26,1 
Romeo RAUNIO6.kyuBodonos, KeravaPA9-32,4 
Kaarlo RAUTPALO6.kyuNummelan JudoPA9-25,8 
Toivo RAUTPALO5.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-32,5 
Patrik RAVALT3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP13-42 
Ahti RENKO5.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviPTA9-28,5 
Alpo RENKO4.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviP13-38 
Anna RIEKKINEN6.kyuShirokawa, PorvooTA11-34,8 
Otso RIIHELÄ5.kyuAkagiPA11-28,1 
Ria RISTOLAINEN6.kyuEspoon UrheilijatTA11-34,8 
Oskari ROMS5.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-33,9 
Jesse RONKAINEN4.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiPTY13-42,3 
Anton ROPPONEN6.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPTA9-28,5 
Lotta RUOPPA3.kyuChikara, H:kiT15-52 
Ella RUOSTEENOJA6.kyuEspoon UrheilijatTA9-22,8 
Matti RUOTSALAINEN5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPA9-31,4 
Jami SAARESKARI5.kyuMäntyharjun JudoPA9-21,8 
Max SAARESKARI3.kyuMäntyharjun JudoPY15-43,3 
Vili SAARESKARI4.kyuMäntyharjun JudoPY13-32,5 
Mervi SAARI5.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraNAY-103,0 
Abdula SAIDULAEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA13-30,7 
Abdula SAIDULAEV5.kyuChikara, H:kiP13-30 
Anniina SALA4.kyuNummelan JudoT13-40 
Justus SALMINEN3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooP15-46 
Leevi SALO6.kyuNummelan JudoPTA9-28,5 
Ilmari SARASMAA4.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-38 
Samuel SARLE4.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraMYA-67,1 
Arttu SATUKANGAS4.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP15-42 
Atte SCHRODERUS5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA15-56,9 
Joonas SEHM5.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA11-30,3 
Abdul-Karim SHIBILOV5.kyuMagasPA9-25,8 
Abdul-Malik SHIBILOV5.kyuMagasPA13-48,7 
Abdul-Malik SHIBILOV5.kyuMagasP13-50 
Abdul-Malik SHIBILOV5.kyuMagasPT13-52,6 
Harri SHIBUTANI5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP15-50 
Roni SHIBUTANI5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatP13-38 
Sander SIBUL5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA9-25,8 
Sara SIEKKINEN5.kyuNummelan JudoTA13-43,0 
Nuutti SIIVOLA6.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA11-48,0 
Elia SILLANPÄÄ6.kyuJudo-Kan, EspooPA15-56,9 
Ville SILTALA5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatPA11-44,7 
Roope SIRONEN5.kyuEspoon UrheilijatPA11-33,9 
Rasmus SORSA4.kyuNummelan JudoP13-34 
Samuel STOYANOV5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA9-31,4 
Jenni SUNDBERG2.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiP15-46 
Paavo SUNDSTRÖM5.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPA13-55,4 
Ola SUOMI5.kyuHyvinkään JudoseuraPA13-42,1 
Sebastian SWANSON6.kyuKirkkonummen JSPA11-28,1 
Atte SYRJÄ3.kyuVantaan JukaraP13-55 
Pinja SÄRKIJÄRVI5.kyuAkagiNA-56,4 
Joonatan TAAJAMAA3.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiP15-50 
Jaro TAIVAINEN6.kyuNummelan JudoPA11-30,3 
Gleb TAMMI6.kyuShirokawa, PorvooPA11-30,3 
Iiris TASKINEN5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiTA11-34,8 
Lauri TASKINEN6.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA9-25,8 
Magamed-Bashir TAVBULATOV4.kyuMagasP13-46 
Kiia TELKKÄ4.kyuMäntyharjun JudoNAY-63,9 
Anton TERMONEN6.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA9-31,4 
Toni TIIHONEN5.kyuHontai Judo, H:kiPA15-43,9 
Sonja TIIRA5.kyuAkagiPA15-56,9 
Aada TIMONEN6.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaTA11-28,9 
Muhamed-Amin TOCHIEV6.kyuMagasPA9-35,1 
Dmitrii TOIKKA3.kyuKotkan JSP13-38 
Georgii TOIKKA3.kyuKotkan JSP15-55 
Janne TOPPI4.kyuKirkkonummen JSMYA-67,1 
Muslim TSOLOEV4.kyuMagasP13-42 
Otso TUOMINEN3.kyuVantaan JukaraP13-42 
Kennet TUUKSAM5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiPA9-31,4 
Luka TÄHTI6.kyuPopinniemen Isku, KotkaPA11-28,1 
Lauri UOTILA3.kyuSobudo, SomeroP18-73 
Lumi UUSIHAKALA5.kyuMeido-Kan, H:kiTA13-33,1 
Olivia UUSITUPA6.kyuRaision RyhtiTA11-28,9 
Ibragim UZHAKHOV5.kyuMagasPA11-26,1 
Ibragim UZHAKHOV5.kyuMagasP11-26,2 
Felix VAINIOLA4.kyuLempäälän KisaP11-37,6 
Valtteri VARTIAINEN5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaPA11-28,1 
Veera VARTIAINEN5.kyuTikkurilan Judokat, VantaaTA9-26,2 
Jasmin VATSIA3.kyuRiihimäen JSNAY-63,9 
Vesa VEHMAS4.kyuKirkkonummen JSP13-34 
Tatu VIHDANMÄKI4.kyuTurun JudoseuraPTY13-42,3 
Kasimir VIITALA5.kyuLoviisan S JS ArashiPA11-37,5 
Anna-Kaisa VIRTANEN4.kyuOrimattilan JSPTY13-38,2 
Anna-Kaisa VIRTANEN4.kyuOrimattilan JST13-40 
Jimi VITTANIEMI5.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA11-32,5 
Bashir VYSHEGOUROV5.kyuChikara, H:kiPA15-38,5 
Bashir VYSHEGOUROV5.kyuChikara, H:kiP15-38 
Musa VYSHEGOUROV5.kyuChikara, H:kiMA-53,4 
Mico WESTERHOLM4.kyuPing-Viinit, NurmijärviP15-46 
Salma YOUSEF3.kyuShirokawa, PorvooT18-70 
Eliel ÖHMAN6.kyuKarjaan FugudaPA9-31,4 
Henry ÖHMAN5.kyuRiihimäen JSPA13-34,3 
Benjamin ÖSTERMARK5.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA11-33,9 
Fabian ÖSTERMARK6.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA11-32,5 
Robin ÖSTERMARK5.kyuLohjan UrheilijatPA13-34,3 
Robin ÖSTERMARK5.kyuLohjan UrheilijatP13-38