JC2 ja ES Aluemestaruus 22.4.2017 Nummela

Categories

Results

MA-102,7 (4)
1.Charles PAKUHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Freddie CEDERLUNDLoviisan S JS Arashi
3.Ville NORDLINGNummelan Judo
MA-53,4 (2)
1.Musa VYSHEGOUROVChikara, H:ki
2.Elias BRADEHontai Judo, H:ki
MA-76,0 (4)
1.Dzhabrail KHADISOVMagas
2.Jussi KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
3.Fidel NKENDAHontai Judo, H:ki
MA-87,3 (3)
1.Ville NORDLINGNummelan Judo
2.Antonio Manuel MACÍAS OJEDAFinndai, H:ki
3.Freddie CEDERLUNDLoviisan S JS Arashi
MYA-67,1 (4)
1.Janne TOPPIKirkkonummen JS
2.Juho JÄRVINIITTYNummelan Judo
3.Eetu MULTALANummelan Judo
NA-56,4 (3)
1.Merete LINDHOLMShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Reetta JÄRVINENNummelan Judo
3.Pinja SÄRKIJÄRVIAkagi
NAY-103,0 (2)
1.Mervi SAARIHyvinkään Judoseura
2.Maiju KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
NAY-63,9 (3)
1.Kiia TELKKÄMäntyharjun Judo
2.Anniina CEDERLUNDLoviisan S JS Arashi
3.Jasmin VATSIARiihimäen JS
NY-71,9 (2)
1.Maiju KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
2.Viivi KERNENNummelan Judo
PA11-26,1 (8)
1.Ibragim UZHAKHOVMagas
2.Ilishan NILHOMagas
3.Aaron KASSAMAkagi
3.Joel RAJALAMeido-Kan, H:ki
5.Lars KLOCKARSMeido-Kan, H:ki
5.Gunnar LÄHTEINENNummelan Judo
7.Veikko KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
7.Hemmo HANNULATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PA11-28,1 (8)
1.Noel PUTALAChikara, H:ki
2.Ahti JANSSONPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Valtteri VARTIAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Eino PUDASPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
5.Aku GRANDELLJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Luka TÄHTIPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.Sebastian SWANSONKirkkonummen JS
7.Otso RIIHELÄAkagi
PA11-30,3 (8)
1.Olavi KAUTTOBodonos, Kerava
2.Niku KOSUNENBodonos, Kerava
3.Sampo FONSENPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Roni KRUPSKIVantaan Jukara
5.Juho ANTILAHelsingin Judosport
5.Joonas SEHMJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.Jaro TAIVAINENNummelan Judo
7.Gleb TAMMIShirokawa, Porvoo
PA11-32,5 (8)
1.Rasul GALAEVMagas
2.Adi BESICMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Fabian ÖSTERMARKLohjan Urheilijat
3.Toivo RAUTPALONummelan Judo
5.Miko LAURONENBodonos, Kerava
5.Muslim MARHIEVChikara, H:ki
7.Lassi HALTTUNENJoutsan Tarmo
7.Jimi VITTANIEMILohjan Urheilijat
PA11-33,9 (8)
1.Peter HIRVONENHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Alvar PORTMANKarjaan Fuguda
3.Roope SIRONENEspoon Urheilijat
3.Benjamin ÖSTERMARKLohjan Urheilijat
5.Oskari ROMSNummelan Judo
5.Atte MÄHÖNENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.Joona NIIRONENJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.Aleksi MARNONummelan Judo
PA11-37,5 (8)
1.Matfei POLISHCHUKTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Aku KOUKKUNENNummelan Judo
3.Eero HAIKOLABodonos, Kerava
3.Eelis KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
5.Lauri MUSTONENRiihimäen JS
5.Urho PELTONIEMITurun Judoseura
7.Kasimir VIITALALoviisan S JS Arashi
7.Lauri LEPPÄNENVantaan Jukara
PA11-44,7 (4)
1.Ville SILTALAEspoon Urheilijat
2.Otto-Petteri LOIKASHelsingin Judosport
3.Oliver NIINIMÄKIKirkkonummen JS
PA11-48,0 (3)
1.Anton KETTUNENNummelan Judo
2.Nuutti SIIVOLAJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Väinö MULLILoviisan S JS Arashi
PA13-30,7 (4)
1.Abdula SAIDULAEVChikara, H:ki
2.Eemeli PENNANENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Julius OKSALAEspoon Urheilijat
PA13-34,3 (7)
1.Kerim GALAEVMagas
2.Henry ÖHMANRiihimäen JS
3.Nikita NAPPUHelsingin Judosport
3.Robin ÖSTERMARKLohjan Urheilijat
PA13-36,5 (3)
1.Abdul-Halim AGAMIRZAEVMagas
2.Eetu MERILÄINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Mikko KILPELÄINENHelsingin Judosport
PA13-42,1 (3)
1.Ola SUOMIHyvinkään Judoseura
2.Toni KAHILAShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Joona KARJALUOTOBodonos, Kerava
PA13-48,7 (3)
1.Abdul-Malik SHIBILOVMagas
2.Stefan NIKKARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Paavo KÄRPÄNENMäntyharjun Judo
PA13-55,4 (2)
1.Reigal PÕLTSAMNokian Judo
2.Paavo SUNDSTRÖMShirokawa, Porvoo
PA13-63,1 (2)
1.Reigal PÕLTSAMNokian Judo
2.Luka MASKERYBodonos, Kerava
PA15-38,5 (3)
1.Bashir VYSHEGOUROVChikara, H:ki
2.Otto PELTONENHelsingin Judosport
3.Tommi PONTORiihimäen JS
PA15-43,9 (4)
1.Umar KHADISOVMagas
2.Jesse AUNANummelan Judo
3.Toni TIIHONENHontai Judo, H:ki
PA15-56,9 (5)
1.Atte SCHRODERUSJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Jonne RAITTILABodonos, Kerava
3.Elia SILLANPÄÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
PA15-62,2 (2)
1.Abdulla EKHAEVMagas
2.Elmeri HÖÖKRiihimäen JS
PA9-21,8 (4)
1.Leevi JÄRVINIITTYNummelan Judo
2.Stefan PEKKILohjan Urheilijat
3.Anton MONTONENKotkan JS
PA9-24,6 (8)
1.Rashid ARSELGOVMagas
2.Abdul-Malik KUSHTOVChikara, H:ki
3.Peetu LAAKSONENTurun Judoseura
3.Muhammad BALAYEVMagas
5.Kasper PELLITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Antti NIEMELÄLoviisan S JS Arashi
7.Sulo KINNUNENChikara, H:ki
7.Iivari POIKSELKÄNummelan Judo
PA9-25,8 (8)
1.Sander SIBULChikara, H:ki
2.Inal KOSTOEVChikara, H:ki
3.Miiko HAKKARAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Abdul-Karim SHIBILOVMagas
5.Jimi LEPISTÖOrimattilan JS
5.Lauri TASKINENHontai Judo, H:ki
7.Kaarlo RAUTPALONummelan Judo
7.Neo AJOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PA9-31,4 (8)
1.Idris OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
2.Matti RUOTSALAINENMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Kennet TUUKSAMMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Samuel STOYANOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Havu HEIKKINENHontai Judo, H:ki
5.Teemu ASKOLAKirkkonummen JS
7.Anton TERMONENHontai Judo, H:ki
7.Eliel ÖHMANKarjaan Fuguda
PA9-32,4 (4)
1.Feliks HEINILUOMANummelan Judo
2.Anton KÖHLERJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Romeo RAUNIOBodonos, Kerava
PA9-35,1 (4)
1.Veeti NEVALAPorin JS Fudoshin
2.Muhamed-Amin TOCHIEVMagas
3.Aaron HÄMEENAHOLappeenrannan Kamiza
PT13-52,6 (2)
1.Abdul-Malik SHIBILOVMagas
2.Nella ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
PTA11-40,0 (4)
1.Oliver ANTHONIShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Sara NEIGLICKChikara, H:ki
3.Kosmo KÄHÖNENHelsingin Judosport
PTA15-49,3 (6)
1.Zelim NILHOMagas
2.Juuso HIRVONENShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Velmu PIHLAINENHelsingin Judosport
3.Anthony KOISTINENShirokawa, Porvoo
PTA9-28,5 (8)
1.Ahti RENKOPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
2.Riku KORHONENPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Leevi SALONummelan Judo
3.Veeti HAATAJARaision Ryhti
5.Anton ROPPONENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Joonatan ERIKSSONVantaan Jukara
7.Valtteri KARVINENMeido-Kan, H:ki
7.Vilma JUUTILAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
PTY13-38,2 (4)
1.Mikko JULKUNENHyvinkään Judoseura
2.Jenna HELINMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Anto KEINÄNENKirkkonummen JS
PTY13-42,3 (3)
1.Jesse RONKAINENLoviisan S JS Arashi
2.Miina HELYNENShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Tatu VIHDANMÄKITurun Judoseura
PY13-32,5 (2)
1.Kim KAMUNENRiihimäen JS
2.Vili SAARESKARIMäntyharjun Judo
PY15-43,3 (2)
1.Olli MATIKKAVantaan Jukara
2.Max SAARESKARIMäntyharjun Judo
PY15-76,0 (2)
1.Carl GULLICHSENKarjaan Fuguda
2.Niko KOSAMOHelsingin Judosport
TA11-28,9 (4)
1.Petra ERJANSALOLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Aada TIMONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Lilli KOVANENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
TA11-34,8 (5)
1.Sanni KARJALAINENNummelan Judo
2.Iiris TASKINENHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Anni IVANOFFRiihimäen JS
TA13-33,1 (5)
1.Marja JAATINENShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Inka LAITILAKirkkonummen JS
3.Una PITSINKIChikara, H:ki
TA13-37,4 (3)
1.Jenni AHONENTapanilan Erä, H:ki
2.Anni HYYRYLÄINENMäntyharjun Judo
3.Inkeri MÄKINENNummelan Judo
TA13-43,0 (3)
1.Eliisa LAOSMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Sara SIEKKINENNummelan Judo
3.Milla MYKKÄLÄLohjan Urheilijat
TA9-22,8 (3)
1.Lumi-Maria KESKINENMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Viivi MULLILoviisan S JS Arashi
3.Ella RUOSTEENOJAEspoon Urheilijat
TA9-26,2 (3)
1.Sofia PEKKILohjan Urheilijat
2.Emmi KERÄNENNummelan Judo
3.Veera VARTIAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
x (2)
xx (2)
xxx (2)
xxxx (2)
P11-26,2 (5)
1.Samir BALAYEVMagas
2.Veeti HAATAJARaision Ryhti
3.Ibragim UZHAKHOVMagas
P11-32,4 (5)
1.David PINHASOVLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Matias LUOTONENChikara, H:ki
3.Joel OJARANTARiihimäen JS
P11-37,6 (2)
1.Jaakko ITÄPÄÄTampereen Judo
2.Felix VAINIOLALempäälän Kisa
P11-30,6 (5)
1.Rasul GALAEVMagas
2.Muhamed MUTSOLGOVMagas
3.Niku KOSUNENBodonos, Kerava
T13-36 (3)
1.Jenna KUOSMANENBodonos, Kerava
2.Elsi KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Emma KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
T13-40 (6)
1.Riina MYLLYLÄChikara, H:ki
2.Laura HAKSOAkagi
3.Jenna HELINMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Anniina SALANummelan Judo
T13-48 (1)
1.Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLANummelan Judo
T13+52 (2)
1.Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLANummelan Judo
2.Nella ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
P13-30 (4)
1.Abdulla DUBAEVMagas
2.Aslan OZDAMIROVMagas
3.Abdula SAIDULAEVChikara, H:ki
P13-34 (8)
1.Hamzat DUBAEVMagas
2.Jenna KUOSMANENBodonos, Kerava
3.Rasmus SORSANummelan Judo
3.Adam ARSELGOVMagas
P13-38 (9)
1.Dmitrii TOIKKAKotkan JS
2.Oskari HEISKANENJoutsan Tarmo
3.Ilmari SARASMAAEspoon Urheilijat
3.Elias OJALARiihimäen JS
P13-42 (9)
1.Muslim TSOLOEVMagas
2.Abdurrahman MUTSOLGOVMagas
3.Otso TUOMINENVantaan Jukara
3.Suleiman OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
P13-46 (6)
1.Magamed-Bashir TAVBULATOVMagas
2.Jens LAITILAKirkkonummen JS
3.Kristofer PERTELSONChikara, H:ki
3.Matias PARVIAINENNummelan Judo
P13-50 (5)
1.Abdul-Malik SHIBILOVMagas
2.Ville KIVELÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Aleksi HUKKANENChikara, H:ki
P13-55 (2)
1.Atte SYRJÄVantaan Jukara
2.Ronan MARKOWEspoon Urheilijat
T15-52 (4)
1.Heda BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Ella LAVIKAINENLahden JS
3.Lotta RUOPPAChikara, H:ki
T15-57 (2)
1.Saara NEUVONENMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Ida MÄKINENRiihimäen JS
T15+63 (1)
1.Viivi KERNENNummelan Judo
P15-38 (6)
P15-42 (6)
P15-46 (7)
P15-50 (6)
1.Eino LAHTIJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Joel MAKKONENNummelan Judo
3.Zelim NILHOMagas
3.Harri SHIBUTANIEspoon Urheilijat
P15-55 (8)
P15+66 (4)
1.Joel NYMANBodonos, Kerava
2.Elias KUOPPALAChikara, H:ki
3.Victor KASURINENShirokawa, Porvoo
T18-52 (2)
T18-63 (2)
T18-70 (2)
P18-55 (5)
P18-66 (3)
P18-73 (2)
M-66 (3)
M-100 (1)
1.Sami JÄRVINENNummelan Judo
N-52 (2)
VM+85 (4)