Väli-Suomen Junnu Cup 2, Kuopio

Viimeinen ilmoittautumispäivä 04.04.2017
Nimi Maa Seura Vyöarvo Sp. Sv. Sarja
Aaltonen, DanielSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2004U15 pojat
Ala, EinoSuomiPikadon, Pieksämäki5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Antikainen, TuomasSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
Bågman, NicoSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
chasovskiy, AlexanderSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Feodoroff, AleksiSuomiKuopion JS Tomodachi4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2004U15 pojat
Gröhn, EeliSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
Hautakangas, EeroSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Huhtiniemi, IiroSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Huopalainen, Kristian SuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Hynninen, ArttuSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 tytöt
Immonen, KaritaSuomiSavonlinnan Shikata4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2007U11 tytöt
Ivanovs, ArtursSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Kai, PehkonenSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Karvonen, JereSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Karvonen, KasperSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Keränen, KalleSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Keronen, AntonSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Kheimonen, AleksandrSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2005U13 pojat
Kinnunen, EetuSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Kinnunen, MikaelSuomiSavonlinnan Shikata5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Kippa, KristianSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Kokkonen, LeoSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Kokkonen, VeikkoSuomiMäntyharjun Judo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Koponen, OtsoSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Kosinskij, KarimSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Koskell, KasperiSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Kosunen, MaksimSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2006U13 pojat
Kröger, ToukoSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Krogerus, BerttaSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2009U11 tytöt
Kukkonen, AapeliSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
Kukkonen, AkuSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Laitinen, OonaSuomiSavonlinnan Shikata4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2006U13 tytöt
Lepistö, HanneSuomiOrimattilan JS4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2006U13 tytöt
Lepistö, JimiSuomiOrimattilan JS6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Lindevall, CasperSuomiLahden JS6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Luiro, HenriSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2006U13 pojat
Mäkinen, SaraSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2007U11 tytöt
Mäntylä-Blå, TopiSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Mustonen, JanneSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Nykänen, JuuliaSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2005U13 tytöt
Parkkinen, RasmusSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2007U11 pojat
Paukkunen, ElliotSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
Paukkunen, TiitusSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Pekonen, VilmaSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2005U13 tytöt
Periainen, AlexanderSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Polas, VeetiSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2006U13 pojat
Puumalainen, JuttaSuomiPikadon, Pieksämäki5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2008U11 tytöt
Puumalainen, PeppiSuomiPikadon, Pieksämäki5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2004U15 tytöt
Pyykkönen, OttoSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2004U15 pojat
Rantala, AleksiSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Remsu, HerttaSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2008U11 tytöt
Rouhiainen, OliviaSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Tyttö2005U13 tytöt
Ryynänen, JasperSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2008U11 pojat
Saarelainen, WeeraSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2007U11 tytöt
Saareskari, JamiSuomiMäntyharjun Judo5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Saareskari, ViliSuomiMäntyharjun Judo4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2005U13 pojat
Sallinen, JennaSuomiKuopion JS Tomodachi6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2004U15 tytöt
Sallinen, NikoSuomiKuopion JS Tomodachi5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2006U13 pojat
Silvennoinen, SamuSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Tanskanen, EliasSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Tapainen, EemeliSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Tissari, MonnaSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2005U13 tytöt
Toropainen, UkkoSuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio4 kyu (oranssi)Poika2006U13 pojat
Tuomennoro, LuukasSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Turunen, Leevi SuomiJS Sakura, Kuopio6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Utriainen, UrhoSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2010U11 pojat
Vainikainen, NiiloSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Väisänen, RoopeSuomiJyväskylä Jigotai6 kyu (valkoinen)Poika2009U11 pojat
Vartiainen, AaronSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2007U11 pojat
Vartiainen, TimoSuomiPikadon, Pieksämäki5 kyu (keltainen)Poika2005U13 pojat
Viljanen, IidaSuomiJoen Yawara, Joensuu6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2006U13 tytöt
Wallén, LumiaSuomiMikkelin Judo4 kyu (oranssi)Tyttö2007U11 tytöt
Wisetkhan, PromthipSuomiYama-Arashi, Varkaus6 kyu (valkoinen)Tyttö2006U13 tytöt